Indian Evolution
- Date
- –
- Format
- Muscle-up · Pull-up · Dips · Squat
- Federation
- Crucible Barbell
- RIS
- Recomputed
Weight classes
- Men
- -66kg
- -73kg
- -80kg
- -87kg
- Women
- -52kg
- -57kg
Page 1 of 2 · 51
athletes
| Rank | Athlete | Total | RIS | Muscle Up 1 2 3 Best | Pull Up 1 2 3 Best | Dips 1 2 3 Best | Squat 1 2 3 Best | Sex | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aryan Magoo | 471 | 90.31 | 252831 28 | 62.57073 73 | 120132.5135 135 | 225235250 235 | M | -87kg |
| 2 | Omkar Satam | 366.25 | 88.55 | 17.523.7525 25 | 556163.75 63.75 | 97.5102.5105 102.5 | 155.75167.5175 175 | M | -66kg |
| 3 | Augustine Fernandes | 406.75 | 87.85 | 3035.536.75 35.5 | 62.568.7573.75 73.75 | 102.5112.5120 112.5 | 170180185 185 | M | -73kg |
| 4 | Ravi Roshan tuddu | 405 | 87.58 | 21.52325 23 | 7177.2580.5 80.5 | 111120.5120.5 120.5 | 177181181 181 | M | -73kg |
| 5 | Sahil Anand | 391 | 85.17 | 16.52022.75 20 | 6066.2566.25 60 | 107.5114118.5 114 | 187.5197211 197 | M | -73kg |
| 6 | Saravana Kumar | 415.5 | 83.92 | 51013 13 | 67.57575 75 | 102.5115115 115 | 212.5223223 212.5 | M | -80kg |
| 7 | Rohit Anand | 373.75 | 82.73 | 353540.25 35 | 7785.2585.25 85.25 | 126.5133.5140 133.5 | 120140142.5 120 | M | -73kg |
| 8 | Sushant Kharadi | 347 | 81.89 | 12.517.520 20 | 52.557.560 60 | 86.258892 92 | 175185194.5 175 | M | -66kg |
| 9 | Subham Sourav brahma | 375 | 81.78 | 202325 23 | 57.56164 61 | 101.25111111 111 | 180192195 180 | M | -73kg |
| 10 | Dinesh Kumar | 385 | 79.28 | 7.511.2513 11.25 | 5561.2563 61.25 | 105112.5120 112.5 | 190200210 200 | M | -80kg |
| 11 | Logesh Rajendran | 319.75 | 75.46 | 12.516.2516.25 16.25 | 67.57173 73 | 77.58485.5 85.5 | 135145150 145 | M | -66kg |
| 12 | Ashraf | 300.5 | 71.56 | 22.522.525 22.5 | 556060 55 | 77.58388 88 | 115125135 135 | M | -66kg |
| 13 | Rahul Rajput | 285 | 67.61 | 101015 10 | 455050 45 | 758085 85 | 140145145 145 | M | -66kg |
| 14 | Rithesh P | 248.75 | 67.15 | 1013.516.25 16.25 | 52.557.557.5 52.5 | 607075 70 | 105110115 110 | M | -66kg |
| 15 | Harrish M | 292.5 | 67.10 | 57.511.25 7.5 | 5561.2564 64 | 57.56571 71 | 135140150 150 | M | -73kg |
| 16 | Ajay Barath | 319 | 66.16 | 7.511.514 14 | 505555 50 | 8090102 90 | 150160165 165 | M | -80kg |
| 17 | Suresh K | 247.5 | 60.81 | 12.51515 12.5 | 505555 50 | 606065 60 | 115118125 125 | M | -66kg |
| 18 | Vignesh T | 241 | 58.85 | 7.57.510 10 | 4042.546 46 | 606063 60 | 125125130 125 | M | -66kg |
| 19 | Baskaran Subramani | 260 | 57.62 | 57.57.5 7.5 | 42.547.551.5 47.5 | 707680 80 | 112118125 125 | M | -73kg |
| 20 | Santhosh Kumar | 217 | 57.36 | 101520 15 | 555760 57 | 757580 75 | 708080 70 | M | -66kg |
| 21 | Akash S | 236.25 | 56.47 | 1.251.252.5 1.25 | 404547.5 47.5 | 505562.5 62.5 | 100115125 125 | M | -66kg |
| 22 | Jove Singh | 250 | 54.86 | 101010 10 | 5052.555 55 | 606567.5 60 | 115115125 125 | M | -73kg |
| 23 | Vetri S | 205 | 52.96 | 2.555 2.5 | 304047.5 47.5 | 405055 55 | 8080100 100 | M | -66kg |
| 24 | Soham Sanghavi | 224 | 52.87 | 2.547.5 4 | 455052.5 50 | 505560 55 | 100110115 115 | M | -66kg |
| 25 | S Sankar | 270 | 52.86 | 000 0 | 404550 50 | 606570 70 | 150150160 150 | M | -87kg |
| 26 | Monish N | 220 | 52.39 | 2.52.55 5 | 4547.552.5 47.5 | 47.552.557.5 57.5 | 100105110 110 | M | -66kg |
| 27 | Mariselvam | 211.5 | 51.78 | 7.51114 11 | 455155 51 | 5557.564 57.5 | 808592 92 | M | -66kg |
| 28 | Ritesh | 235 | 50.94 | 101515 10 | 5557.557.5 55 | 556065 65 | 90100105 105 | M | -73kg |
| 29 | M. Sandeep | 181 | 46.52 | 7.51013 7.5 | 354143 41 | 556062.5 62.5 | 607080 70 | M | -66kg |
| 30 | Rajamanickam J | 192.5 | 45.84 | 57.57.5 5 | 4547.550 50 | 42.547.550 47.5 | 909097.5 90 | M | -66kg |
| 31 | Jobin Godson | 191.25 | 45.54 | 1.252.52.5 1.25 | 303540 40 | 556060 55 | 9095105 95 | M | -66kg |
| 32 | Jayanth Giftson | 192.5 | 42.14 | 2.52.57.5 2.5 | 303540 35 | 455055 55 | 90100110 100 | M | -73kg |
| 33 | Manoj | 152.5 | 40.50 | 2.557.5 2.5 | 37.54550 45 | 203035 35 | 708080 70 | M | -66kg |
| 34 | Shreyash Telangi | 130 | 37.69 | 51010 10 | 22.53035 35 | 22.527.535 35 | 354050 50 | M | -66kg |
| - | Adhvait Aahlaad DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 505560 55 | 5057.570 57.5 | 120130135 130 | M | -80kg |
| - | Mohammed Aflal DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 152027.5 27.5 | 203040 40 | 506060 60 | M | -66kg |
| - | Aravinth DQ | N/A | N/A | 2.52.52.5 | 202020 | 1012.512.5 10 | 253040 40 | M | -66kg |
| - | Sidharthan B DQ | N/A | N/A | 101015 10 | 4047.547.5 40 | 707075 70 | 125125125 | M | -66kg |
| - | Vishvaa Dayakaran DQ | N/A | N/A | 111113 | 52.55658 56 | 67.567.567.5 | 125130135 130 | M | -73kg |
| - | Sonali Kanchan DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 57.510 7.5 | 6.577 7 | 708080 70 | F | -52kg |
| - | Ram Kumar DQ | N/A | N/A | 17.517.517.5 | 525555 52 | 5557.560 60 | 5070100 70 | M | -66kg |
| - | Praveen Kumar DQ | N/A | N/A | 1012.515 12.5 | 47.55053 50 | 57.56265 65 | 808080 | M | -66kg |
| - | Sudharsan R k DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 252530 25 | 3037.545 45 | 120140160 160 | M | -87kg |
| - | Rakesh DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 304042.5 30 | 304045 45 | 808080 80 | M | -66kg |
| - | Ganesh Ram DQ | N/A | N/A | 2.544 | 353739 37 | 52.557.558.5 52.5 | 959597.5 95 | M | -66kg |
| - | Sanjai S DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 405555 40 | 5062.572.5 62.5 | 909090 90 | M | -73kg |
| - | Nikita Sa DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 212425 21 | 3037.542.5 37.5 | 808590 90 | F | -57kg |
| - | Sharukesh DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 32.53640 40 | 354552.5 52.5 | 758095 95 | M | -66kg |
| - | Bhashwat Shrivastava DQ | N/A | N/A | 555 | 405052.5 50 | 657070 65 | 120120130 130 | M | -87kg |
| - | Tharun Vijayakumar DQ | N/A | N/A | 2.52.55 5 | 3037.537.5 37.5 | 455560 55 | 8090100 | M | -66kg |
Page 1 of 2 · 51
athletes