Interrégionale Sud-Est
- Date
- –
- Format
- Muscle-up · Pull-up · Dips · Squat
- Federation
- FNSL
- RIS
- Recomputed
Weight classes
- Men
- -66kg
- -73kg
- -80kg
- -87kg
- -94kg
- -101kg
- Women
- -57kg
- -63kg
- +70kg
Page 1 of 1 · 36
athletes
| Rank | Athlete | Total | RIS | Muscle Up 1 2 3 Best | Pull Up 1 2 3 Best | Dips 1 2 3 Best | Squat 1 2 3 Best | Sex | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevyn Bolotte | 471.25 | 96.03 | 27.532.535 35 | 82.592.596.25 96.25 | 112.5122.5125 125 | 195207.5215 215 | M | -80kg |
| 2 | Nicolas Routier-scappucci | 462.5 | 89.47 | 27.530 30 | 8083.7587.5 87.5 | 115122.5127.5 122.5 | 210217.5222.5 222.5 | M | -87kg |
| 3 | Malo Camus | 460 | 87.81 | 2023.7525 25 | 707580 80 | 115122.5130 130 | 205215225 225 | M | -87kg |
| 4 | Nicolas Tambia | 438.75 | 94.94 | 7.51012.5 12.5 | 6066.2571.25 71.25 | 125132.5140 132.5 | 215222.5222.5 222.5 | M | -73kg |
| 5 | Gwendal Nadiya | 435 | 81.20 | 152022.5 22.5 | 67.57580 75 | 100115125 125 | 195205212.5 212.5 | M | -94kg |
| 6 | Leo Bettinelli | 432.5 | 83.35 | 17.521.2525 25 | 67.573.7577.5 77.5 | 125140150 140 | 170180190 190 | M | -87kg |
| 7 | Jeremy Joubert | 423.75 | 86.00 | 152021.25 21.25 | 606567.5 65 | 115125130 125 | 205212.5215 212.5 | M | -80kg |
| 8 | Theophile Galle | 415 | 83.33 | 13.7517.520 20 | 57.56567.5 67.5 | 110120120 120 | 195205207.5 207.5 | M | -80kg |
| 9 | Damien Bonnet | 410 | 88.66 | 17.521.2525 25 | 52.557.562.5 62.5 | 105112.5120 120 | 187.5195202.5 202.5 | M | -73kg |
| 10 | Mathieu Richard | 408.75 | 75.33 | 1.2556.25 6.25 | 5561.2565 65 | 110121.25130 130 | 200207.5217.5 207.5 | M | -101kg |
| 11 | Lorian Paysant | 402.5 | 82.14 | 22.527.530 27.5 | 758085 80 | 110115117.5 115 | 180190190 180 | M | -80kg |
| 12 | Gilles Allegrini | 401.25 | 75.25 | 101518.75 18.75 | 57.56568.75 65 | 95105110 110 | 185200207.5 207.5 | M | -94kg |
| 13 | Hilario Fernandes | 401.25 | 95.67 | 27.531.2535 35 | 7076.2580 76.25 | 8593.75100 100 | 177.5185190 190 | M | -66kg |
| 14 | Thibault Dausque | 393.75 | 76.00 | 2023.7526.25 26.25 | 707577.5 77.5 | 100115 100 | 165180190 190 | M | -87kg |
| 15 | Richard Fanfano | 393.75 | 79.67 | 17.522.525 22.5 | 57.56568.75 68.75 | 107.5115120 120 | 162.5175182.5 182.5 | M | -80kg |
| 16 | Rémy Cardy | 388.75 | 79.41 | 1518.7522.5 22.5 | 7078.7581.25 81.25 | 110117.5125 125 | 160172.5172.5 160 | M | -80kg |
| 17 | Sam Tailleferd | 385 | 73.84 | 2.51015 15 | 456070 70 | 95110125 125 | 175190190 175 | M | -87kg |
| 18 | Damien Camille | 382.5 | 83.62 | 7.51012.5 12.5 | 51.255560 60 | 110115117.5 115 | 190195200 195 | M | -73kg |
| 19 | Morgan Contrucci | 373.75 | 77.04 | 152022.5 22.5 | 62.57071.25 71.25 | 90100100 90 | 175175190 190 | M | -80kg |
| 20 | Jossua Martin | 372.5 | 76.82 | 12.516.2520 16.25 | 5561.2566.25 66.25 | 110120120 110 | 165172.5180 180 | M | -80kg |
| 21 | Martin Boutry | 367.5 | 70.80 | 1016.2520 20 | 57.56567.5 67.5 | 100110115 110 | 160170180 170 | M | -87kg |
| 22 | Brendan Meguerditchian | 362.5 | 70.66 | 7.512.515 15 | 52.562.570 62.5 | 90100110 100 | 167.5175185 185 | M | -87kg |
| 23 | Rayan Guerroumi | 357.5 | 88.05 | 253030 25 | 7578.7582.5 82.5 | 87.593.75100 100 | 132.5142.5150 150 | M | -66kg |
| 24 | Noa Lachal | 353.75 | 84.56 | 1517.521.25 17.5 | 505558.75 58.75 | 102.5111.25120 120 | 142.5152.5157.5 157.5 | M | -66kg |
| 25 | Carlo Giacalone | 345 | 81.32 | 1517.520 20 | 556065 60 | 97.5100105 105 | 160167.5167.5 160 | M | -66kg |
| 26 | Florent Riou | 345 | 75.15 | 12.51517.5 17.5 | 52.557.561.25 57.5 | 87.593.7595 95 | 165175185 175 | M | -73kg |
| 27 | Thomas Auda | 342.5 | 74.88 | 7.51015 10 | 455055 50 | 100110120 120 | 162.5162.5180 162.5 | M | -73kg |
| 28 | Quentin Caretti | 331.25 | 78.93 | 11.2516.2520 16.25 | 5561.2565 65 | 90100105 100 | 150160160 150 | M | -66kg |
| 29 | William Attache | 325 | 65.82 | 7.51012.5 10 | 52.56065 60 | 607075 75 | 165175180 180 | M | -80kg |
| 30 | Maxime Jolly | 320 | 76.98 | 202527.5 25 | 6067.570 70 | 808587.5 85 | 135140140 140 | M | -66kg |
| 31 | Curtis Bunel | 235 | 55.39 | 2.52.55 2.5 | 404042.5 42.5 | 6572.575 75 | 115115120 115 | M | -66kg |
| 32 | Sophie Boiron | 213.75 | 75.88 | 1.252.55 5 | 1518.7521.25 18.75 | 303540 40 | 135145150 150 | F | +70kg |
| 33 | Fanny Guy | 206.25 | 75.87 | 2.557.5 7.5 | 37.542.545 45 | 455053.75 53.75 | 92.597.5100 100 | F | -63kg |
| 34 | Coline Routier-Scappucci | 171.25 | 61.46 | 1.252.53.75 3.75 | 17.523.7527.5 27.5 | 3542.542.5 42.5 | 9097.5105 97.5 | F | -63kg |
| 35 | Lena Cesar | 163.75 | 64.68 | 3.756.257.5 7.5 | 2023.75 23.75 | 32.54042.5 40 | 8592.597.5 92.5 | F | -57kg |
| 36 | Ambre Pino | 146.25 | 52.56 | 1.251.252.5 1.25 | 1517.520 20 | 253035 30 | 9095100 95 | F | -63kg |
Page 1 of 1 · 36
athletes