Italian Open
- Date
- –
- Location
- Monza, Lombardia
- Format
- Muscle-up · Pull-up · Dips · Squat
- Federation
- SLI
- RIS
- Recomputed
Weight classes
- Men
- -66kg
- -73kg
- -80kg
- -87kg
- -94kg
- -101kg
- +101kg
- Women
- -52kg
- -57kg
- -63kg
- +70kg
Page 2 of 2 · 74
athletes
| Rank | Athlete | Total | RIS | Muscle Up 1 2 3 Best | Pull Up 1 2 3 Best | Dips 1 2 3 Best | Squat 1 2 3 Best | Sex | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Aurora Riccardi | 237.5 | 98.25 | 1012.515 12.5 | 3032.535 35 | 52.557.561 57.5 | 122.5130132.5 132.5 | F | -52kg |
| 52 | Marta Didone | 227.75 | 81.95 | 001.25 0 | 303538 38 | 47.552.556.25 56.25 | 125130133.5 133.5 | F | -63kg |
| 53 | Olga Maseda de andrés | 223.75 | 83.59 | 7.511.2512.5 11.25 | 303537.5 37.5 | 5557.560 60 | 110110115 115 | F | -57kg |
| 54 | Selly Ortis | 218.75 | 94.79 | 57.510 7.5 | 253032.5 30 | 455051.25 51.25 | 117.5125130 130 | F | -52kg |
| 55 | Veronica Lilli | 212.5 | 79.71 | 2.557.5 7.5 | 27.532.535 35 | 404545 45 | 110120125 125 | F | -57kg |
| 56 | Vittoria Grazioli | 209.75 | 88.72 | 02.55 5 | 253033.75 33.75 | 47.553.558.5 58.5 | 105112.5122.5 112.5 | F | -52kg |
| 57 | Julia Lis | 196.25 | 83.01 | 1012.515 12.5 | 3536.2537.5 36.25 | 4547.551.25 47.5 | 100100102.5 100 | F | -52kg |
| 58 | Maragda Puigcerver Pérez | 193.75 | 79.93 | 101515 15 | 23.7526.2528.75 26.25 | 354042.5 42.5 | 100107.5110 110 | F | -52kg |
| 59 | Chiara Bonaccorso | 187.5 | 84.74R | 56.256.25 5 | 2022.525 25 | 37.537.537.5 37.5 | 110115120 120 | F | -52kg |
| 60 | Benedetta Carbone | 178.75 | 70.44 | 2.56.258.75 6.25 | 27.53031.25 30 | 354043.75 40 | 95102.5110 102.5 | F | -57kg |
| 61 | Francesca Calcinelli | 177.5 | 66.96 | 6.256.257.5 6.25 | 27.532.535 32.5 | 36.2541.2543.75 43.75 | 95102.5102.5 95 | F | -57kg |
| 62 | Martina De iturbe | 176.25 | 67.78 | 57.57.5 7.5 | 27.531.2531.25 27.5 | 3541.2543.75 41.25 | 9097.5100 100 | F | -57kg |
| 63 | Eleonora Romiti | 171.25 | 71.33 | 1.251.252.5 1.25 | 17.522.525 25 | 404545 45 | 92.5100100 100 | F | -52kg |
| 64 | Ilaria Casarotto | 166.25 | 71.12 | 7.51012.5 12.5 | 21.252527.5 27.5 | 27.532.536.25 36.25 | 909595 90 | F | -52kg |
| 65 | Ilaria Valentini | 152.5 | 54.80 | 01.252.5 2.5 | 17.523.7527.5 27.5 | 202525 20 | 95102.5110 102.5 | F | -63kg |
| - | Ilaria Muntoni DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 22.52527.5 25 | 3032.535 35 | 110115117.5 117.5 | F | -52kg |
| - | Francesca Piras DQ | N/A | N/A | 000 | 101515 10 | 2027.532.5 32.5 | 125137.5150 137.5 | F | +70kg |
| - | Nicole Anania NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | F | -52kg |
| - | Davide Della volpe NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | +101kg |
| - | Simone Fischetti NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -94kg |
| - | Raffaello Giammichele NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -66kg |
| - | Antonio Migliaccio NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -80kg |
| - | Elena Paradiso NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | F | +70kg |
| - | Max Sparice NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -101kg |
Page 2 of 2 · 74
athletes