Worlds
- Date
- –
- Location
- Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen
- Format
- Muscle-up · Pull-up · Dips · Squat
- Federation
- FinalRep
- RIS
- Recomputed
Weight classes
- Men
- -66kg
- -73kg
- -80kg
- -87kg
- -94kg
- +94kg
- Women
- -57kg
- -63kg
- -70kg
- +70kg
Page 2 of 2 · 84
athletes
| Rank | Athlete | Total | RIS | Muscle Up 1 2 3 Best | Pull Up 1 2 3 Best | Dips 1 2 3 Best | Squat 1 2 3 Best | Sex | Class |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Sarah Anyamele | 262.5 | 93.35 | 1521.2522.5 22.5 | 304546.25 45 | 505560 55 | 140140140 140 | F | -70kg |
| 52 | Danae Morgan | 260 | 92.50 | 12.516.2517.5 12.5 | 5052.556.25 56.25 | 56.2561.2563.75 63.75 | 117.5122.5127.5 127.5 | F | -70kg |
| 53 | Inès Marius | 257.5 | 92.48 | 2.56.2510 6.25 | 33.7537.541.25 41.25 | 506067.5 60 | 135145150 150 | F | -63kg |
| 54 | Laura Garcia bitrian | 251.25 | 93.40 | 1517.520 20 | 404547.5 47.5 | 57.562.563.75 63.75 | 115120127.5 120 | F | -63kg |
| 55 | Claire Potiez forest | 248.75 | 88.65 | 57.512.5 12.5 | 27.532.535 35 | 4552.556.25 56.25 | 135145157.5 145 | F | -70kg |
| 56 | Jelena Mladenovic | 245 | 88.03 | 51012.5 12.5 | 41.2546.2548 41.25 | 51.2556.2561.25 61.25 | 120127.5130 130 | F | -63kg |
| 57 | Nadine Hettinga | 245 | 92.71 | 1012.515 12.5 | 47.552.555 52.5 | 556061.25 60 | 115120122.5 120 | F | -57kg |
| 58 | Nadine Schulz | 242.5 | 86.98 | 1517.520.25 17.5 | 253035 30 | 57.562.566.25 62.5 | 122.5130132.5 132.5 | F | -63kg |
| 59 | Judith Kleinhansl | 240 | 85.20 | 555 5 | 32.537.541.25 37.5 | 42.547.552.5 52.5 | 135142.5145 145 | F | +70kg |
| 60 | Małgorzata Luckner | 238.75 | 84.81 | 7.511.2515 11.25 | 4046.2551.25 51.25 | 52.558.7563.75 58.75 | 110117.5125 117.5 | F | +70kg |
| 61 | Julie Brion | 237.5 | 89.09 | 3.7557.5 3.75 | 23.7527.531.25 31.25 | 53.7557.560 57.5 | 137.5145153 145 | F | -57kg |
| 62 | Anaïs Lozano Rojas | 230.5 | 91.14 | 12.51415.5 15.5 | 28.753032.5 32.5 | 505052.5 52.5 | 120125130 130 | F | -57kg |
| 63 | Jessica Kallage-götze | 230 | 83.60 | 7.512.515 15 | 28.7532.535 35 | 505560 55 | 120125130 125 | F | -63kg |
| 64 | Margaux Sanchez | 228.75 | 88.56 | 7.51012.5 12.5 | 37.541.2541.25 41.25 | 46.2551.2555 55 | 112.5120125 120 | F | -57kg |
| 65 | Pauline Robert | 228.75 | 82.22 | 51012.5 10 | 32.54041.25 41.25 | 455055 50 | 122.5127.5135 127.5 | F | -63kg |
| 66 | Axelle Ditacroute | 223.75 | 79.63 | 11.2516.2518.75 11.25 | 303537.5 37.5 | 404550 50 | 110120125 125 | F | -70kg |
| 67 | Milana Popovic | 218.75 | 77.79 | 02.53.75 3.75 | 18.7522.527.5 22.5 | 37.543.7547.5 47.5 | 145152.5152.5 145 | F | -70kg |
| 68 | Kara Smith | 210 | 90.77R | 7.512.515 7.5 | 404545 45 | 4047.550 50 | 105105107.5 107.5 | F | -57kg |
| 69 | Sofia Cerdan bes | 198.75 | 76.50 | 557.5 5 | 13.751518.75 18.75 | 404550 45 | 125130140 130 | F | -57kg |
| 70 | Anastasija Odzic | 193.75 | 73.79 | 02.55 2.5 | 303538.75 35 | 37.542.546.25 46.25 | 110120120 110 | F | -57kg |
| 71 | Ruth Álvarez moll | 182.5 | 65.08 | 57.511.25 7.5 | 2022.525 25 | 354043.75 40 | 105110115 110 | F | -70kg |
| 72 | Bergljot astrid Malmei aarsland | 178.75 | 69.76 | 51012.5 10 | 22.52528.75 28.75 | 354042.5 40 | 9597.5100 100 | F | -57kg |
| 73 | Alice Mathieu | 177.5 | 63.04 | 02.52.5 0 | 23.7527.531.25 27.5 | 32.538.7542.5 42.5 | 100107.5112.5 107.5 | F | +70kg |
| - | Sylvain Cerny DQ | N/A | N/A | 202530 30 | 67.57580 80 | 125126.25126.25 125 | 000 | M | -80kg |
| - | Lionel Da silva DQ | N/A | N/A | 353535 | 8086.2591.25 86.25 | 105110110 105 | 157.5162.5170 170 | M | -66kg |
| - | Ana Grimšičar DQ | N/A | N/A | 01.251.25 0 | 16.252022.5 20 | 3032.532.5 | 000 | F | -70kg |
| - | Aditya Magoo DQ | N/A | N/A | 31.2536.2538.75 36.25 | 758586.25 85 | 125127.5127.5 127.5 | 217.5217.5217.5 | M | -80kg |
| - | Raul Teslevici DQ | N/A | N/A | 404550 45 | 90100100 100 | 125126.25130 | 205220227.5 220 | M | -80kg |
| - | Luca Van gremberghen DQ | N/A | N/A | 3537.540 40 | 8082.585 80 | 115120122.5 120 | 000 | M | -66kg |
| - | Lylia Ammour NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | F | -57kg |
| - | Badreddine van Der stoel NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -94kg |
| - | Milan Pascan NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -73kg |
| - | Blaž Rozman NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | M | -94kg |
| - | Claudia Van osch NS | N/A | N/A | - | - | - | - | F | -70kg |
Page 2 of 2 · 84
athletes